• 718 views

Real Name: Mark Calaway
Ring Name: The Undertaker
Date of Birth: Jan 24, 1965
Weight: 136.0 kg
Height: 208.0 cm
Location: Death Valley
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

The Undertaker vs Mark Henry WrestleMania 22 Full Match Part 7

  • 2 years ago
  • 1985 views

WrestleMania 22 Full Show Replay The Undertaker vs Mark Henry Casket Match watch video >>

The Undertaker plays mind games with Mark Henry: SmackDown: Sept. 7, 2007

  • 4 years ago
  • 15 views

The Undertaker's druid vanishes in Mark Henry's hands. watch video >>

LATEST WWE NEWS On THE UNDERTAKER BROCK LESNAR AND ROMAN REIGNS WRESTLEMANIA 34

  • 13 days ago
  • 7 views

THE UNDERTAKER EXPECTED TO FACE BROCK LESNAR AND ROMAN REIGNS AT ‘WRESTLEMANIA 34’ watch video >>

Mr. McMahon BELIEVES THE UNDERTAKER WILL WRESTLE ANOTHER WWE MATCH LATEST WWE NEWS and RUMORS

  • 16 days ago
  • 16 views

Mr. McMahon BELIEVES THE UNDERTAKER WILL WRESTLE ANOTHER WWE MATCH LATEST WWE NEWS and RUMORS watch video >>

The Undertaker vs John Cena 2017 Roman Reigns Heel Turn Babyface HUGE News On Cena and Reigns

  • 20 days ago
  • 18 views

Roman Reigns Says He's Not A Babyface Backstage Creative News On The Roman Reigns And John Cena Contract Signing Segment From RAW Major Name Rumored To Headline 2018 WWE Hall Of Fame Fame Possible Update On The Undertaker’s Return Roman Reigns Heel Turn Babyface - The Undertaker 2018 WWE Return HUGE News On Cena and Reigns watch video >>

Braun Strowman battles Mattel's WWE Zombies: Action Figure Showdown

  • 27 days ago
  • 2 views

The Monster Among Men faces The Undertaker's army of the undead in this thrilling stop-motion melee presented by Mattel. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 watch video >>

More The Undertaker Videos

Related News

10 Epic Moments The Undertaker Broke Character In WWE

  • 2 years ago
  • 184 views

Mark Calaway hasn't always stayed true to The Undertaker. read news >>

Current Brock Lesnar vs Mark Hunt UFC 200 Betting Odds, Footage of The Undertaker Congratulating John Cena, Cena on TV T

  • a year ago
  • 7 views

Current Brock Lesnar vs Mark Hunt UFC 200 Betting Odds Earlier today we reported current betting odds have CM Punk listed as an underdog in his debut UFC fight against Mickey Gall, and according to 5Dimes Mark Hunt is currently favored to win his bout against Brock Lesnar, with Hunt at -160 over Lesnar, who […] The post Current Brock Lesnar vs Mark Hunt UFC 200 Betting Odds, Footage of The Undertaker Congratulating John Cena, Cena on TV Tomorrow appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

Mark Henry On WrestleMania 32 Possibly Being His Last, Shane McMahon Vs. The Undertaker - WrestlingInc.com

  • a year ago
  • 5 views

Mark Henry On WrestleMania 32 Possibly Being His Last, Shane McMahon Vs. The Undertaker read news >>

Mark Henry Speaks On Retirement WrestleMania 32, The Undertaker | eWrestlingNews.com

  • a year ago
  • 1 views

Mark Henry spoke with Guide Live to promote WrestleMania 32. Here are the highlights. On WWE's biggest show taking place in his home... read news >>

8 Perfect Ways To Book The Undertaker At WWE Survivor Series

  • a year ago
  • 12 views

Will The Undertaker's 25th Anniversary mark the end of The Deadman as we know him? read news >>

The Undertaker Makes Rare Appearance With Michelle McCool

  • a year ago
  • 4 views

Mark Henry was also involved. read news >>

More The Undertaker News

Related Photos

The Undertaker (Mark Calaway) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 2 years ago
  • 51 views

The Undertaker (Mark Calaway) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

The Undertaker vs. Zack Ryder #tbt #Undertaker25 Zack Ryder Instagram Post - November 20, 2015

  • a year ago
  • 6 views

The Undertaker vs. Zack Ryder #tbt #Undertaker25 Zack Ryder Instagram Post - November 20, 2015 https://instagram.com/p/-RTvfdN9dl/ view photo >>

This year's Survivor Series marks The Undertaker's 25th anniversary in @wwe check out they new diva gallery as we chane

  • a year ago
  • 13 views

This year's Survivor Series marks The Undertaker's 25th anniversary in @wwe check out they new diva gallery as we chanel our dark side to celebrate The Deadman PHOTOGRAPHY BY RICH FREEDA Naomi Instagram Post - October 30, 2015 https://instagram.com/p/9boeQ9w-Us/ view photo >>

The UNDERTAKER Collection. Check it out on wwe.com Natalya Instagram Post - October 29, 2015

  • a year ago
  • 4 views

The UNDERTAKER Collection. Check it out on wwe.com ?? Natalya Instagram Post - October 29, 2015 https://instagram.com/p/9bUtCJS1G8/ view photo >>

The Undertaker pays tribute to the newest inductee of the 2014 #WWEHOF... (Photo by Maria Menounos) WWE Instagram Post

  • 3 years ago
  • 10 views

The Undertaker pays tribute to the newest inductee of the 2014 #WWEHOF... (Photo by Maria Menounos) WWE Instagram Post - April 06, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/mbseyNgFP9/ view photo >>

Here's here... The Undertaker #RAW #BackstageGram WWE Instagram Post - February 25, 2014

  • 3 years ago
  • 14 views

Here's here... The Undertaker #RAW #BackstageGram WWE Instagram Post - February 25, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/k0zN7ZgFNR/ view photo >>

More The Undertaker Photos