• 75 views

Real Name: Theodore DiBiase, Jr.
Ring Name: Ted DiBiase
Date of Birth: Jan 08, 1982
Weight: 102.0 kg
Height: 191.0 cm
Location: Madison, Mississippi
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

The time Ted DiBiase Jr. stole the Million Dollar Title: Where Are They Now? Extra

  • 11 months ago
  • 6 views

Ted DiBiase Jr. remembers when he stole his father's Million Dollar Title for show and tell in fourth-grade in this bonus clip from WWE's digital series Where Are They Now?. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 watch video >>

Ted DiBiase Jr.: Where Are They Now?

  • 11 months ago
  • 3 views

Visit Ted DiBiase Jr. at a summer camp where he works to inspire underprivileged teens and makes a surprise return to the ring on this edition of Where Are They Now? More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 watch video >>

BREAKING NEWS WWE Superstar Ted DiBiase Jr Leaving WWE Major Details

  • 4 years ago
  • 2 views

Subscribe For Prolific & Consistent Episodes Of Sean'z View Commentary & Criticism Under "Fair Use" Of WWE Rumors,WWE Gossip,WWE Headlines/News (Make Sure To Share this Video all over the internet On Facebook and twitter)! http://www.wrestlinginc.com/wi/news/2013/0826/565151/wwe-superstar-decides-not-to-renew-his-contract/ BREAKING NEWS Ted DiBiase Jr Leaving WWE Major Details watch video >>

The Marine 2 - Now Available

  • 7 years ago
  • 5 views

The Marine 2, starring WWE Superstar Ted DiBiase, Jr. is now available on DVD and Blu-ray. Get your copy from wweshop.com today! Subscribe Now - http://www.youtube.com/user/wwe?sub_confirmation=1 watch video >>

Team Orton vs Team Kingston Survivor Series 2009 Full Match Part 1

  • 6 months ago
  • 176 views

Team Orton vs Team Kingston Part 1 Watch Survivor Series 2009 Full Show Replay 5-on-5 Survivor Series Elimination Match watch video >>

Team Orton vs Team Kingston Survivor Series 2009 Full Match Part 2

  • 6 months ago
  • 141 views

Team Orton vs Team Kingston Part 2 Watch Survivor Series 2009 Full Show Replay 5-on-5 Survivor Series Elimination Match watch video >>

More Ted DiBiase Videos

Related News

Total Bellas Wedding Preparation For The Finale (Video), Fans On Last Night's RAW, Ted DiBiase Jr. - WrestlingInc.com

  • 10 months ago
  • 0 views

Total Bellas Wedding Preparation For The Finale (Video), Fans On Last Night's RAW, Ted DiBiase Jr. read news >>

Tommy Dreamer Endorses Rhyno On Election Day, Ted DiBiase Jr. Celebrates Birthday Today, Frank The Clown Now Taking Inde

  • 10 months ago
  • 0 views

Tommy Dreamer Endorses Rhyno On Election Day ECW original and former WWE Superstar Tommy Dreamer has posted the following to his personal Facebook page offering a ringing endorsement for his friend Rhyno who is on the Michigan ballot today: Related: Rhyno On The Ballot Today In Michigan Ted DiBiase Jr. Celebrates Birthday Today Today is the […] The post Tommy Dreamer Endorses Rhyno On Election Day, Ted DiBiase Jr. Celebrates Birthday Today, Frank The Clown Now Taking Independent Bookings appeare read news >>

Tommy End Makes WWE NXT Live Debut (Photos), Ted DiBiase Jr. Returning To The Ring, Finn Balor - WrestlingInc.com

  • 10 months ago
  • 27 views

Tommy End Makes WWE NXT Live Debut (Photos), Ted DiBiase Jr. Returning To The Ring, Finn Balor read news >>

Daniel Bryan on Who He’d Like His Final Opponent to Be, NXT Stars He Wants on Smackdown (Video), Ted DiBiase, Jr Coming

  • 10 months ago
  • 1 views

Ted DiBiase, Jr Coming Out of Retirement Former WWE Superstar Ted DiBiase Jr. will be coming out of retirement for Pro Wrestling EGO’s “The Last Call” event on Saturday, December 3rd in Pearl, Mississippi. DiBiase will be wrestling a match at the event which will be a law enforcement fundraiser to benefit Rankin and Hinds […] The post Daniel Bryan on Who He’d Like His Final Opponent to Be, NXT Stars He Wants on Smackdown (Video), Ted DiBiase, Jr Coming Out of Retirement appeared first on Wrestle read news >>

Ted DiBiase Jr Discusses the "Best Worst Day of His Life", How it Made Him Realize His Post-WWE Purpose and More (Video)

  • 11 months ago
  • 2 views

WWE has released another clip from part 2 of “Where Are They Now?” featuring former WWE star Ted DiBiase, Jr. During the clip, DiBiase reveals October 12th, 2015 to be the hardest day of his life, as that is the day he found out that him and his wife, who was 27 weeks pregnant with […] The post Ted DiBiase Jr Discusses the “Best Worst Day of His Life”, How it Made Him Realize His Post-WWE Purpose and More (Video) appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

Cody Is No Longer 'Runnels' On 'Arrow', John Cena And Ted Dibiase Jr. Note, PROGRESS - WWE - WrestlingInc.com

  • 11 months ago
  • 0 views

Cody Is No Longer "Runnels" On "Arrow", John Cena And Ted Dibiase Jr. Note, PROGRESS - WWE read news >>

More Ted DiBiase News

Related Photos

Ted DiBiase (Theodore DiBiase, Jr.) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 2 years ago
  • 7 views

Ted DiBiase (Theodore DiBiase, Jr.) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

Ted DiBiase (Theodore DiBiase) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 2 years ago
  • 4 views

Ted DiBiase (Theodore DiBiase) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>