• 101 views

Real Name: Steven Borden
Ring Name: Sting
Date of Birth: Jan 20, 1959
Weight: 110.0 kg
Height: 188.0 cm
Location: Dallas, Texas, US
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related News

?Adam Rose On The Rosebuds - "They Are Are Done!", + An Update On Sting's Son To The NFL, & More | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 3 years ago
  • 6 views

-- According to KansasCity.com, Steven Borden, Jr. (the son of Sting) is taking part in the three-day rookie mini-camp of the Kansas City... read news >>

10 Reasons WWE Are Inducting Sting Into The Hall Of Fame

  • 2 years ago
  • 1 views

Steve Borden's Sting character has long been overdue induction... read news >>

Sting Confirmed For WWE Hall Of Fame 2016

  • 2 years ago
  • 2 views

Steve Borden is this year's Headliner? read news >>

Related Photos

Sting (Steven Borden) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 8 views

Sting (Steven Borden) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>