• 125 views

Real Name: Stephen Farrelly
Ring Name: Sheamus
Date of Birth: Jan 28, 1978
Weight: 121.0 kg
Height: 193.0 cm
Location: St. Augustine, Florida
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

Sheamus interviews his "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles" co-stars

  • 2 years ago
  • 8 views

The Celtic Warrior becomes "The Celtic Reporter" as he interviews his "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows" co-stars Stephen Amell, Will Arnett and Tyler Perry. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://po.st/pkpbTE Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Visit the ALL-NEW WWE.com: http://bit.ly/visitwwe watch video >>

Related News

Seth Rollins Talks WWE Crowd Reaction to Reigns, Sheamus Interviews Stephen Amell & TMNT 2 Cast, NBC Profiles Jimmy Snuk

  • 2 years ago
  • 1 views

NBC Profiles Jimmy Snuka Case NBC News has published a new article covering WWE Hall of Famer Jimmy “Superfly” Snuka’s current criminal case. As noted, a judge ruled this past week that Snuka is not mentally competent to stand trial for the 1983 death of then-girlfriend Nancy Argentino, and a new hearing will be held on December […] The post Seth Rollins Talks WWE Crowd Reaction to Reigns, Sheamus Interviews Stephen Amell & TMNT 2 Cast, NBC Profiles Jimmy Snuka Case appeared first on Wrestlezone read news >>

?Sasha Banks Says She Has A "Statement To Make", A Stephen Amell vs. Sheamus Match?, More | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 1 views

WWE women's wrestler Sasha Banks posted the following on her Instagram account, revealing that she has a “statement to make”. Banks... read news >>

Sheamus Says He Wants to Face Stephen Amell in the Ring, Impact Wrestling Introduces Braxton Sutter (Video), Trailer For

  • 2 years ago
  • 5 views

Sheamus Says He Wants to Face Stephen Amell in the Ring During media for the new movie “Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows”, WWE star Sheamus had the following to say about actor Stephen Amell, who also stars in TMNT 2: “He did a stellar performance at SummerSlam. I’d love the opportunity to […] The post Sheamus Says He Wants to Face Stephen Amell in the Ring, Impact Wrestling Introduces Braxton Sutter (Video), Trailer For New Batista Movie appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

Sasha Banks Has A Statement To Make, Sheamus Vs. Stephen Amell?, New Batista Movie Trailer - WrestlingInc.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 0 views

Sheamus Praises WWE Celebrity, Sasha Banks Has A Statement To Make, Trailer For Movie With Batista read news >>

Stephen Amell, Divas Tag Teams, Sheamus and More from the Hollywood Mailbag

  • 3 years ago
  • 3 views

WWE's aim to make SummerSlam as important as WrestleMania no longer seems like a well-intended mission statement. Brock's going to be there. Undertaker's going to be there. Cena's shaking off a broken nose to compete. WWE even reached out to Hollywood to book Stephen Amell for a match. And while this doesn't seem like a big deal right now, it might be the beginning of a wise investment. Question of the Week: Red and Green Arrow? What's @amellywood's impact on Summerslam, will it be a quality mat read news >>

LISTEN/DOWNLOAD: 8/10 Edition of RAW Reaction feat. Nick Hausman & Ben Duerr; Stephen Amell Saves The Day, Sheamus Almos

  • 3 years ago
  • 10 views

Last night immediately following WWE RAW the RAW Reaction went LIVE on WZ Radio! Hosts WrestleZone Daily’s Nick Hausman & 2CW’s Bin Hamin (aka Ben Duerr) breakdown all of the action from last night’s Monday Night RAW and take phone calls from fans from around the country. Some of the topics discussed are Stephen Amell’s amazing debut, Owens […] The post LISTEN/DOWNLOAD: 8/10 Edition of RAW Reaction feat. Nick Hausman & Ben Duerr; Stephen Amell Saves The Day, Sheamus Almost Cashes In, Cesaro Sect read news >>

More Sheamus News

Related Photos

Sheamus (Stephen Farrelly) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 25 views

Sheamus (Stephen Farrelly) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>