• 67 views

Real Name: Ryan Reeves
Ring Name: Ryback
Date of Birth: Jan 10, 1981
Weight: 132.0 kg
Height: 191.0 cm
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related News

Ryback Talks About His WWE Departure, Original Plans At WrestleMania 32, Vince McMahon | eWrestlingNews.com

  • a year ago
  • 5 views

Ryback, real name Ryan Reeves, departed from WWE earlier this month after he was sent home in early May following a contract dispute with... read news >>

Ryback Wants To Legally Change His Name to Ryback Alan Reeves | eWrestlingNews.com

  • a year ago
  • 0 views

During Ryback's podcast, he stated that he is in the process of changing his name legally to Ryback Alan Reeves. He said that he believed... read news >>

Ryan Dilbert's 10-Count: Keys to Ryback Regaining Momentum, Climbing WWE Ladder

  • 2 years ago
  • 2 views

1. Repairing Ryback Ryback's career has been marked by crests and troughs, going from contention to obscurity and back again. That's surprising for a man built like a comic book superhero, a guy who once received rousing responses from the crowd and a powerhouse with underrated charisma. If WWE wants to kick-start The Big Guy's momentum, it needs to commit to him. That means giving him a manager who can serve as his mouthpiece, let him go on an sustained tear and pit him against a fitting rival. read news >>

Related Photos

Ryback (Ryan Reeves) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 19 views

Ryback (Ryan Reeves) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>