• 37 views

Real Name: Solofa Fatu, Jr.
Ring Name: Rikishi
Date of Birth: Jan 11, 1965
Weight: 193.0 kg
Height: 185.0 cm
Location: The Isle of Samoa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related News

Details on Huge Pro Wrestling Weekend in Baltimore Area Feat. Jim Ross, Bret Hart, Rikishi and More, Ringside with JR an

  • a year ago
  • 0 views

The following press release has been issued: September 23rd & 24th is going to be a weekend to remember If you are a fan of Pro Wrestling! Make sure you mark off your calendars right now!! This Huge weekend is every Professional Wrestling Fans Dream weekend!! The weekend starts off on Friday Night September 23rd […] The post Details on Huge Pro Wrestling Weekend in Baltimore Area Feat. Jim Ross, Bret Hart, Rikishi and More, Ringside with JR and Jim Cornette appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

Related Photos

Fatu (Solofa Fatu, Jr.) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 2 years ago
  • 10 views

Fatu (Solofa Fatu, Jr.) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>