• 190 views

Real Name: Saraya-Jade Bevis
Ring Name: Paige
Date of Birth: Jan 17, 1992
Weight: 54.0 kg
Height: 173.0 cm
Location: Norwich, England
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related News

Paige Suspended By WWE Again | eWrestlingNews.com

  • a year ago
  • 10 views

WWE announced on Monday that Paige has been suspended for 60 days. WWE issued the following: WWE has suspended Saraya-Jade Bevis (Paige)... read news >>

Paige suspended for 60 days

  • a year ago
  • 4 views

WWE has suspended Saraya-Jade Bevis (Paige) for 60 days effective immediately, for her second violation of the company’s talent wellness policy. read news >>

The House That Paige Built: A Look At The First NXT Women’s Champ And The ‘Revolution’ She Wasn’t Invited To

  • a year ago
  • 7 views

Paige (Saraya-Jade Bevis), the 24-year-old stand-out from Norwich, England, looks to be moving on from WWE after five years under contract with the company. The situation has been a complete mess, filled with rumors and speculation, amid a 30-day suspension for both her and real-life boyfriend Alberto Del Rio, who has officially parted ways with WWE […] The post The House That Paige Built: A Look At The First NXT Women’s Champ And The ‘Revolution’ She Wasn’t Invited To appeared first on Wrestlez read news >>

WWE suspends Paige

  • a year ago
  • 4 views

WWE has suspended Saraya-Jade Bevis (Paige) for 30 days effective tomorrow, Thursday, Aug. 18, for her first violation of the company’s talent wellness policy. read news >>

The House That Paige Built: A Look At The First NXT Women's Champ And The 'Revolution' She Wasn't Invited To - Wrestlezo

  • a year ago
  • 7 views

Paige (Saraya-Jade Bevis), the 24-year-old stand-out from Norwich, England, looks to be moving on from WWE after five years under contract with the company. The situation has been a complete mess, filled with rumors and speculation, amid a 30-day suspension for both her and real-life boyfriend Alberto Del Rio, who has officially parted ways with WWE […] The post The House That Paige Built: A Look At The First NXT Women’s Champ And The ‘Revolution’ She Wasn’t Invited To appeared first on Wrestlez read news >>

Related Photos

Paige (Saraya-Jade Bevis) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 49 views

Paige (Saraya-Jade Bevis) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

Welcome Deven Hollie Paige Bevis. New little addition to the family. My beautiful niece! Congrats to my brother and his

  • 2 years ago
  • 8 views

Welcome Deven Hollie Paige Bevis. New little addition to the family. My beautiful niece! Congrats to my brother and his gorgeous wife. ???????? sorry I couldn't be there. Can't wait to meet her in November! Paige Instagram Post - July 24, 2015 https://instagram.com/p/5h0it5xplj/ view photo >>

1SG Bevis gave me his coin. He was a bad ass and so sweet and he happens to have the best last name ;) #TributeToTheTro

  • 3 years ago
  • 1 views

1SG Bevis gave me his coin. He was a bad ass and so sweet and he happens to have the best last name ;) #TributeToTheTroops Paige Instagram Post - December 09, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/wZNt7DRphP/ view photo >>