• 55 views

Real Name: Trinity Fatu
Ring Name: Naomi
Date of Birth: Jan 30, 1987
Weight: Login to update
Height: 165.0 cm
Location: Orlando, Florida
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Photos

Naomi (Trinity Fatu) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 28 views

Naomi (Trinity Fatu) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

#Repost @juceyj ··· Please repost Trinity!!! I made this for you???????? You really slayed me with this 1?? Naomi Instag

  • 2 years ago
  • 0 views

#Repost @juceyj ··· Please repost Trinity!!! I made this for you???????? You really slayed me with this 1?? #Repost @juceyj ··· Please repost Trinity!!! I made this for you???????? You really slayed me with this 1?? Naomi Instagram Post - April 25, 2016 https://www.instagram.com/p/BEoQ2e2Q-W7/ view photo >>

#Repost @jess4harmony ··· When Naomi @trinity_fatu is one of her favorites and she finally get merchandise! Photoshoot t

  • 2 years ago
  • 1 views

#Repost @jess4harmony ··· When Naomi @trinity_fatu is one of her favorites and she finally get merchandise! Photoshoot time! ????????#naomob #fatu #wwe #wweshop #wweshopshots #feeltheglow @wwe @wweshop #nao #Repost @jess4harmony ··· When Naomi @trinity_fatu is one of her favorites and she finally get merchandise! Photoshoot time! ????????#naomob #fatu #wwe #wweshop #wweshopshots #feeltheglow @wwe @wweshop #nao Naomi Instagram Post - April 14, 2016 https://www.instagram.com/p/BEIxB3IQ-Zz/ view photo >>

#fatu's #jonity @jonathanfatu Naomi Instagram Post - May 30, 2014

  • 4 years ago
  • 3 views

#fatu's #jonity @jonathanfatu Naomi Instagram Post - May 30, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/ooxfwnw-SU/ view photo >>

#Jonity THE FATU'S @jonathanfatu Naomi Instagram Post - April 22, 2014

  • 4 years ago
  • 2 views

#Jonity THE FATU'S @jonathanfatu ?? Naomi Instagram Post - April 22, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/nF03Rcw-WQ/ view photo >>

#Trinity Naomi Instagram Post - February 21, 2014

  • 4 years ago
  • 6 views

#Trinity Naomi Instagram Post - February 21, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/kr0J8xQ-Wd/ view photo >>

More Naomi Photos