• 84 views

Real Name: Elizabeth Hulette
Ring Name: Miss Elizabeth
Date of Birth: Jan 19, 1960
Weight: 52.0 kg
Height: 163.0 cm
Location: Louisville, Kentucky
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

The original power couple of the ring: "Macho Man" Randy Savage and Miss Elizabeth - Canvas 2 Canvas

  • a month ago
  • 4 views

Rob Schamberger paints a dramatic portrait of the legendary superstars "Macho Man" Randy Savage and his manager, Miss Elizabeth. Get your first month of WWE Network for FREE: http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof watch video >>

Miss Elizabeth decides whose corner she will be in at WrestleMania V: Saturday Night's Main Event, M

  • 4 years ago
  • 11 views

Elizabeth decides she will be in a neutral corner at WrestleMania V. watch video >>

Watch the music video for "Together Forever"

  • 5 years ago
  • 38 views

Watch the music video tribute celebrating the wedding of "Macho Man" Randy Savage & Miss Elizabeth. watch video >>

Peggy Sue causes problems for Randy Savage: Dec. 26, 1987

  • 5 years ago
  • 24 views

Peggy Sue's involvement with Miss Elizabeth & Randy Savage greatly affects the outcome of the match between Macho Man and The Honky Tonk Man. watch video >>

Randy Savage vs The Animal Steele 1987

  • 6 years ago
  • 18 views

"Winner gets Elizabeth" Match - George "The Animal" Steele looks to rescue the lovely Miss Elizabeth from "Macho Man" Randy Savage - Saturday Night's Main Event watch video >>

Randy Savage and Elizabeth Wedding PT 1

  • 6 years ago
  • 39 views

Macho Man Randy Savage marries the beautiful Miss Elizabeth - Oh Yeah! - SummerSlam 1991 watch video >>

More Miss Elizabeth Videos

Related News

Triple H Hypes WWE UK Tournament, The Original Power Couple Of The Ring: "Macho Man" & Miss Elizabeth (Video) - Wrestlez

  • a month ago
  • 0 views

Triple H Hypes WWE UK Tournament With the 1st round of qualifiers for the WWE UK Tournament now over, Triple H hyped the WWE UK tournament and the fact that we would find out the tournament winner in a week: After this weekend's @DownloadFest, the 1st round of the #WWEUKCT is complete. We are ONE […] The post Triple H Hypes WWE UK Tournament, The Original Power Couple Of The Ring: “Macho Man” & Miss Elizabeth (Video) appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

Triple H Hypes Survivor Series 5-on-5 Match, Sheamus Does Boxing & MMA (Video), Miss Elizabeth - WrestlingInc.com

  • 7 months ago
  • 1 views

Triple H Hypes Survivor Series 5-on-5 Match, Sheamus Does Boxing & MMA (Video), Miss Elizabeth read news >>

Who Played "Miss Elizabeth" With Dolph Ziggler On SmackDown Live? - Wrestlezone

  • 10 months ago
  • 20 views

On SmackDown Live, Dolph Ziggler parodied current and past WWE Superstars. One was him doing a version of Macho Man Randy Savage’s entrance with a pretty lady as his side portraying Miss Elizabeth. The women with Ziggler is Stephanie Dinsmore, wife of former WWE star Nick “Eugene” Dinsmore. She was the “2016 Mrs. South Dakota.” […] The post Who Played “Miss Elizabeth” With Dolph Ziggler On SmackDown Live? appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

Jake Roberts Talks To Eric Bischoff About Slapping Miss Elizabeth & Her Dad Pulling A Gun On Randy Savage

  • a year ago
  • 0 views

The latest episode of former WCW President Eric Bischoff’s podcast Bischoff on Wrestling was released just now and features WWE Hall of Famer Jake “The Snake” Roberts. You can find some of Jake and Eric’s comments transcribed below. Subscribe to Bischoff on Wrestling on iTunes JR: The other bad time I had with Randy (Savage) is when they had me slap […] The post Jake Roberts Talks To Eric Bischoff About Slapping Miss Elizabeth & Her Dad Pulling A Gun On Randy Savage appeared first on Wrestlezone read news >>

Lex Luger Opens Up To Eric Bischoff About Being Reckless With Drugs & The Night Miss Elizabeth Passed Away

  • a year ago
  • 0 views

The latest episode of former WCW President Eric Bischoff’s podcast Bischoff on Wrestling was released earlier tonight and features former WCW & WWE Superstar Lex Luger return with an over two hour long interview. You can find some of Lex’s comments transcribed below. Subscribe to Bischoff on Wrestling on iTunes LL: I’ll never forget the early morning hours when Liz passed away. We […] The post Lex Luger Opens Up To Eric Bischoff About Being Reckless With Drugs & The Night Miss Elizabeth Passed A read news >>

WWE Champion Also Wants Match Against Shawn Michaels, Remembering Miss Elizabeth, Dana Brooke Games with Xavier Woods (V

  • a year ago
  • 5 views

Remembering Miss Elizabeth Today would have been of Miss Elizabeth’s 56th birthday. Dana Brooke Games with Xavier Woods Below is the latest UpUpDownDown with Xavier Woods and Dana Brooke playing Venom/Spider-Man: Separation Anxiety. WWE Champion Also Wants Match Against Shawn Michaels WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens is the latest WWE star wanting a match against […] The post WWE Champion Also Wants Match Against Shawn Michaels, Remembering Miss Elizabeth, Dana Brooke & Xavier Woods Game (Vide read news >>

More Miss Elizabeth News

Related Photos

Miss Elizabeth (Elizabeth Hulette) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 41 views

Miss Elizabeth (Elizabeth Hulette) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

Look what other little gem I came across @jadehartler...The one and ONLY Miss Elizabeth Natalya Instagram Post - March

  • 3 years ago
  • 11 views

Look what other little gem I came across @jadehartler...The one and ONLY Miss Elizabeth?? Natalya Instagram Post - March 22, 2015 https://instagram.com/p/0ilPTiy1JW/ view photo >>