• 61 views

Real Name: Maryse Ouellet
Ring Name: Maryse
Date of Birth: Jan 21, 1983
Weight: 52.0 kg
Height: 173.0 cm
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

Ex WWE Diva Maryse Ouellet shoots on WWE

  • 4 years ago
  • 19 views

In this edition of Wrestle Talk TV Extra Patrick Lennon sits down with Ex WWE Diva Maryse Ouellet to discuss her wrestling career, why she left the company and what she is doing now with her own business, French Kiss Maryse. Please comment below with your thoughts and memories of Maryse when she was in WWE! Hosted by Joel Ross, along with the Daily Star's Patrick Lennon and Katherine Miller, past guests have included Hulk Hogan, Mick Foley, Chris Jericho, Edge, Dave "Fit" Finlay, Colt Cabana an watch video >>

Maryse Ouellet Shoot Interview - Wrestle Talk TV Episode 9, Season 3

  • 4 years ago
  • 44 views

In this episode of Wrestle Talk TV, we have an exclusive interview with ex WWE Divas Champion Maryse Ouellet: She explains why she left WWE and talks about her upcoming wedding to The Miz! We also discuss which wrestlers live their gimmick both inside AND outside the ring. All that and more on this weeks edition of Wrestle Talk TV. Hosted by Joel Ross, along with the Daily Star's Patrick Lennon and Katherine Miller, past guests have included Hulk Hogan, Mick Foley, Chris Jericho, Edge, Dave "Fi watch video >>

Related News

Maryse To Appear On Total Divas? News On Future Episode Of “Table For 3” | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 9 views

- Former WWE Diva Maryse Ouellet was filming a scene for Total Divas with Eva Marie on Friday at the Pink Toes Nail Bar in Dallas, Texas.... read news >>

Related Photos

Maryse (Maryse Ouellet) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 14 views

Maryse (Maryse Ouellet) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

See you guys in Dallas Tx, #wrestlecon #dallas http://www.wrestlecon.com/speaker-lineup/maryse-ouellet/ Maryse Mizanin I

  • 2 years ago
  • 27 views

See you guys in Dallas Tx, #wrestlecon #dallas http://www.wrestlecon.com/speaker-lineup/maryse-ouellet/ See you guys in Dallas Tx, #wrestlecon #dallas http://www.wrestlecon.com/speaker-lineup/maryse-ouellet/ Maryse Mizanin Instagram Post - February 03, 2016 https://www.instagram.com/p/BBTf5zpv68K/ view photo >>

#Repost @miss_ouellet with @repostapp. Lollllll ··· Mon amour? miss Alexia Ouellet.. "U CANT SIT W US" :) :) Maryse M

  • 3 years ago
  • 3 views

#Repost @miss_ouellet with @repostapp. Lollllll ???????????????????? ··· Mon amour??? miss Alexia Ouellet.. "U CANT SIT W US" :) :) Maryse Mizanin Instagram Post - May 21, 2015 https://instagram.com/p/24zj-qv6-j/ view photo >>