• 21 views

Real Name: Lawrence Pfohl
Ring Name: Lex Luger
Date of Birth: Jan 02, 1958
Weight: 125.0 kg
Height: 193.0 cm
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

Lex Luger arrives in helicopter hoping to slam Yokozuna: Stars & Stripes Challenge: July 4, 1993

  • a month ago
  • 1 views

Lex Luger arrives via helicopter on the U.S.S. Intrepid in New York City on Independence Day to accept WWE Champion Yokozuna's Bodyslam Challenge: Courtesy of the award-winning WWE Network. Get your first month of WWE Network for FREE: http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof watch video >>

Lex Luger delivers the first shot in the Monday Night War, only on WWE Network

  • a year ago
  • 4 views

Fans are shocked when Lex Luger appears on the debut of WCW Monday Nitro: Courtesy of the award-winning WWE Network. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 watch video >>

Ric Flair vs. Lex Luger - NWA World Heavyweight Title Match: The Great American Bash, on WWE Network

  • 2 years ago
  • 16 views

Ric Flair defends the NWA World Heavyweight Championship against Lex Luger at The Great American Bash 1988: Courtesy of the award-winning WWE Network. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://po.st/pkpbTE Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Visit the ALL-NEW WWE.com: http://bit.ly/visitwwe watch video >>

The Steiner Brothers vs. Sting & Lex Luger: WCW SuperBrawl on WWE Network

  • 2 years ago
  • 81 views

The Steiner Brothers battle Sting & Lex Luger at the first SuperBrawl with the WCW World Tag Team Championship on the line: Courtesy of the award-winning WWE Network. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Visit the ALL-NEW WWE.com: http://bit.ly/visitwwe watch video >>

WWE Network: Randy Savage vs. Lex Luger: WCW Monday Nitro, January 5, 1998

  • 2 years ago
  • 62 views

After his bout with Lex Luger, Randy Savage accidentally punches Eric Bischoff: Courtesy of the award-winning WWE Network. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://bit.ly/MobQRl Follow WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT watch video >>

WWE Network: Bret Hart vs. Sting: WCW Mayhem

  • 2 years ago
  • 52 views

As Bret Hart and Sting compete for the vacant WCW World Heavyweight Title, Lex Luger interferes in the bout: Courtesy of the award-winning WWE Network. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://bit.ly/MobQRl watch video >>

More Lex Luger Videos

Related News

Ronda Rousey Fires Shot At Bayley & Sasha Banks, Lex Luger-Hollywood Hogan Flashback, SummerSlam '01 - WrestlingInc.com

  • 13 days ago
  • 2 views

Ronda Rousey Fires Shot At Bayley & Sasha Banks, Lex Luger-Hollywood Hogan Flashback, SummerSlam '01 read news >>

Lex Luger On Vince McMahon's Reaction When He Showed Up On Nitro, If They Have Spoken Since - WrestlingInc.com

  • 3 months ago
  • 2 views

Lex Luger On Vince McMahon's Reaction When He Showed Up On Nitro, If They Have Spoken Since read news >>

Vampiro On Lex Luger And Sting, Cliques In Pro Wrestling, More - WrestlingInc.com

  • 5 months ago
  • 3 views

Vampiro On Lex Luger And Sting, Cliques In Pro Wrestling, More read news >>

Scott Hall Calls British Bulldog And Lex Luger 'Failed Singles Wrestlers', Gets In Heated Exchange - WrestlingInc.com

  • 5 months ago
  • 0 views

Scott Hall Calls British Bulldog And Lex Luger 'Failed Singles Wrestlers', Gets In Heated Exchange read news >>

Ex-WWE Star Challenges John Cena To WrestleMania Match, Jillian Hall In Action, Lex Luger And Sting - WrestlingInc.com

  • 5 months ago
  • 0 views

Ex-WWE Star Challenges John Cena To WrestleMania Match, Jillian Hall In Action, Lex Luger And Sting read news >>

Steve Austin And Al Snow On Owen Hart Once Teaching Lex Luger A Lesson In The Ring, Vince McMahon - WrestlingInc.com

  • 7 months ago
  • 1 views

Steve Austin And Al Snow On Owen Hart Once Teaching Lex Luger A Lesson In The Ring, Vince McMahon read news >>

More Lex Luger News

Related Photos

Lex Luger (Lawrence Pfohl) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 6 views

Lex Luger (Lawrence Pfohl) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

Lex Luger speaks about and to @Sting at #TNAHOF. #ThankYouSting TNA Instagram Post - October 14, 2012

  • 5 years ago
  • 3 views

Lex Luger speaks about and to @Sting at #TNAHOF. #ThankYouSting TNA Instagram Post - October 14, 2012 http://instagram.com/p/Qv5R1Rs4tr/ view photo >>