• 88 views

Real Name: Kenneth Doane
Ring Name: Kenny
Date of Birth: Jan 16, 1986
Weight: 100.0 kg
Height: 185.0 cm
Location: Worcester, Massachusetts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

SuperestrellasWWC Domingo 1-22-12 pt.3

  • 6 years ago
  • 17 views

- Blue Demon JR. vs. Kenny Dykstra watch video >>

SuperestrellasWWC Domingo 1/15/12 pt. 3

  • 6 years ago
  • 6 views

- El Sensacional Carlitos vs. Kenny Dykstra - pt. 1 watch video >>

SuperestrellasWWC Domingo 1/15/12 pt. 4

  • 6 years ago
  • 5 views

- El Sensacional Carlitos vs. Kenny Dykstra - pt. 2 watch video >>

Related News

Mickie James On If She Asked to Return to WWE, If It Will Be Difficult Working With John Cena, Says Kenny Dykstra Lied A

  • a year ago
  • 8 views

Returning WWE SmackDown Live Superstar Mickie James is the special guest on Lilian Garcia: Making Their Way to the Ring this week, talking about her past and future with WWE, answering whether she requested a return to the company, and much more. Mickie is asked if she wants husband Magnus to join her at WWE and if it will be difficult working […] The post Mickie James On If She Asked to Return to WWE, If It Will Be Difficult Working With John Cena, Says Kenny Dykstra Lied About Her to Sell Book read news >>

Kenny Dykstra Fired From His Day Job | eWrestlingNews.com

  • a year ago
  • 10 views

Pro Wrestling Sheet reports that Kenny Dykstra was fired from his job due to missing work to wrestle for WWE. He was working as a... read news >>

Kenny Dykstra Reportedly Fired From His Day Job Due to Missing Work, Has He Signed a WWE Deal Yet? - Wrestlezone

  • a year ago
  • 2 views

According to Pro Wrestling Sheet, Spirit Squad member Kenny Dykstra was fired from his day job for missing work to wrestle for WWE. Dykstra worked as the Director of a non-profit charity organization, and he was recently fired for missing too many days to work with WWE. Sources claim Dykstra felt that missing work to try getting re-signed with WWE, […] The post Kenny Dykstra Reportedly Fired From His Day Job Due to Missing Work, Has He Signed a WWE Deal Yet? appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

Former WWE Wrestlers Backstage At No Mercy | eWrestlingNews.com

  • a year ago
  • 1 views

PWInsider reports that former WWE Superstars Mike Mondo and Kenny Dykstra are backstage at tonight's No Mercy PPV. Both Mondo and Dykstra... read news >>

Former WWE Wrestlers Backstage At No Mercy | eWrestlingNews.com

  • a year ago
  • 1 views

PWInsider reports that former WWE Superstars Mike Mondo and Kenny Dykstra are backstage at tonight's No Mercy PPV. Both Mondo and Dykstra... read news >>

Former WWE Tag Team Champion Talks Wrestling for WWE Underage, Spirit Squad Formation, Dolph Ziggler in SummerSlam World

  • 2 years ago
  • 2 views

Former WWE Tag Team Champion Ken “Kenny Dykstra” Doane was the recent guest of the Pancakes and Powerslams Show. Doane, who is still only 30, made a name for himself beginning in 2006 at 19 years old as a member of the Spirit Squad faction. This group gained so much heat and were so antagonizing […] The post Former WWE Tag Team Champion Talks Wrestling for WWE Underage, Spirit Squad Formation, Dolph Ziggler in SummerSlam World Title Match appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

More Kenny News

Related Photos

Kenny (Kenneth Doane) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 4 views

Kenny (Kenneth Doane) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>