• 43 views

Real Name: Eve Torres
Ring Name: Eve
Date of Birth: Jan 21, 1984
Weight: 59.0 kg
Height: 173.0 cm
Location: Denver, Colorado
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

WWE and NBC Universo honor Eve Torres for Hispanic Heritage Month

  • 8 days ago
  • 2 views

In celebration of Hispanic Heritage Month, WWE and NBC Universo recognize the incredible accomplishments of Eve Torres. Get your first month of WWE Network for FREE: http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof watch video >>

WWE and NBC Universo honor Eve Torres for Hispanic Heritage Month

  • 11 days ago
  • 1 views

In celebration of Hispanic Heritage Month, WWE and NBC Universo recognize the incredible accomplishments of Eve Torres. Get your first month of WWE Network for FREE: http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof watch video >>

Eve Torres leads a Women Empowered self-defense course at the WWE Performance Center

  • a month ago
  • 3 views

Three-time WWE Divas Champion Eve Torres and her husband, Rener Gracie, show jiu-jitsu self-defense techniques to the women of the WWE Performance Center. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 watch video >>

Former Divas Champions on when the Women's Revolution really began

  • 4 months ago
  • 4 views

Former Divas Champions Eve Torres, Maryse and Kelly Kelly reunite to discuss their careers and lives after WWE on an all-new Table for 3: Courtesy of the award-winning WWE Network. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 watch video >>

FULL MATCH — Kelly Kelly & Maria Menounos vs. Beth Phoenix & Eve Torres: WrestleMania XXVIII

  • 7 months ago
  • 22 views

Kelly Kelly & Maria Menounos battle Beth Phoenix & Eve Torres in tag team action: Courtesy of the award-winning WWE Network. More ACTION on WWE NETWORK : http://wwenetwork.com Subscribe to WWE on YouTube: http://bit.ly/1i64OdT Must-See WWE videos on YouTube: https://goo.gl/QmhBof Visit WWE.com: http://goo.gl/akf0J4 watch video >>

Kaitlyn vs Eve Torres Survivor Series 2012 Full Match

  • 7 months ago
  • 203 views

Kaitlyn vs Eve Torres Watch Survivor Series 2012 Full Show Replay WWE Divas Championship Title Match watch video >>

More Eve Videos

Related News

Red Band Trailer Released For New John Cena Comedy, Eve Torres Honored During Hispanic Heritage Month

  • 8 days ago
  • 2 views

Red Band Trailer Released For New John Cena Comedy Movieclips Trailers has released the following red band trailer on-line for the upcoming John Cena comedy Blockers: Blockers Red Band Trailer #1 (2018): Check out the new trailer starring John Cena, Leslie Mann, and Ike Barinholtz! Be the first to watch, comment, and share trailers and […] The post Red Band Trailer For New John Cena Comedy, Eve Torres Honored During Hispanic Heritage Month appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

WWE Looks At Eve Torres' Career (Video), Titus O'Neil's Guest For Tonight's RAW, WWE Stock Down - WrestlingInc.com

  • 11 days ago
  • 1 views

WWE Looks At Eve Torres' Career (Video), Titus O'Neil's Guest For Tonight's RAW, WWE Stock Down read news >>

Eve Torres - WWE Performance Center Video, Fans On Horsewomen Vs. Horsewomen, WWE - Mountain Dew - WrestlingInc.com

  • a month ago
  • 2 views

Eve Torres - WWE Performance Center Video, Fans On Horsewomen Vs. Horsewomen, WWE - Mountain Dew read news >>

WrestleMania Axxess Results From Today, Eve Torres Axxess Video, WWE Performance Center All Access - WrestlingInc.com

  • 6 months ago
  • 5 views

WrestleMania Axxess Results From Today, Eve Torres Axxess Video, WWE Performance Center All Access read news >>

WWE Star Deactivated On Facebook For Impersonating, WWE NXT Star Debuts New Theme, Eve Torres - WrestlingInc.com

  • 9 months ago
  • 1 views

WWE Star Deactivated On Facebook For Impersonating, WWE NXT Star Debuts New Theme, Eve Torres read news >>

Kevin Owens & AJ Styles Hype Their Return to Royal Rumble, Eve Torres Talks Almost Joining Total Divas, Why She Turned I

  • a year ago
  • 3 views

Eve Torres Talks Almost Joining Total Divas, Why She Turned It Down Below are extra scenes from WWE’s “Where Are They Now?” with Eve Torres-Gracie discussing her son Raeven and how she almost joined the Total Divas cast: Kevin Owens and AJ Styles Hype Their Return to the Royal Rumble WWE’s Prizefighter only cares about one […] The post Kevin Owens & AJ Styles Hype Their Return to Royal Rumble, Eve Torres Talks Almost Joining Total Divas, Why She Turned It Down (Videos) appeared first on Wrestlez read news >>

More Eve News

Related Photos

Eve (Eve Torres) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 2 years ago
  • 9 views

Eve (Eve Torres) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

The beautiful former #WWE Divas Champion Eve Torres moments before taking the stage. #Slammy WWE Instagram Post - Decem

  • 3 years ago
  • 2 views

The beautiful former #WWE Divas Champion Eve Torres moments before taking the stage. #Slammy WWE Instagram Post - December 10, 2013 http://instagram.com/p/huR54xgFFG/ view photo >>