• 72 views

Real Name: Brian Adams
Ring Name: Crush
Date of Birth: Apr 04, 1964
Weight: 143.0 kg
Height: Login to update
Location: Kona, Hawaii, United States
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

Kongo Kong & Matt Sydal CRUSH Brian Cage | IMPACT! Highlights June 28, 2018

  • 2 months ago
  • 11 views

The strange relationship between Jimmy Jacobs, Kongo Kong and Matt Sydal continues to evolve as they team up to take out Brian Cage. Start your GWN 30-day free trial NOW: https://globalwrestlingnetwork.com/YouTube SUBSCRIBE for more IMPACT: http://impac.tw/1lw4fTg SHOP: http://www.shopimpact.com Subscribe to the Global Wrestling Network for more than 1000 hours of classic and current IMPACT Wrestling matches and events! Begin your 30-day free trial now (only available to new subscribers): https://globalwrestlingnetwork.com/YouTube IMPACT is on Thursdays at 8/7c on Pop. DON'T MISS IT! To find out where you can watch, visit the Channel Finder on www.poptv.com. Subscribe for the latest IMPACT Wrestling highlights, full matches, classic IMPACT and TNA moments, theme songs and amazing backstage interviews featuring the stars of IMPACT! watch video >>

Related Photos

Crush (Brian Adams) Profile Photo March 27, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 2 views

Crush (Brian Adams) Profile Photo March 27, 2015 view photo >>

Brian Adams Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 5 views

Brian Adams Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>