• 15 views

Real Name: Charles Palumbo
Ring Name: Chuck
Date of Birth: Jan 15, 1971
Weight: 130.0 kg
Height: 201.0 cm
Location: Providence, Rhode Island
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related News

?Former WWE Superstar Chuck Palumbo Reportedly Saves A Women Following A Car Accident | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 3 views

According to a new article by Pro Wrestling Sheet, former WWE Superstar Chuck Palumbo saved a woman from a car wreck this past Tuesday... read news >>

Former WWE Superstar Saved Women From Car Wreck, Photo: Triple H at Lemmy's Funeral - Wrestlezone

  • 2 years ago
  • 6 views

Chuck Palumbo Saves Women According to Ryan Satin of Pro Wrestling Sheet, former WWE superstar Chuck Palumbo saved a woman from a car wreck. Palumbo told Pro Wrestling sheet that he spotted a car tipped over on it’s side and stopped to help. He then climbed onto the passenger side and took off her seat belt […] The post Former WWE Superstar Saved Women From Car Wreck, Photo: Triple H at Lemmy’s Funeral appeared first on Wrestlezone. read news >>

Chuck Palumbo Talks About The End Of WCW, His Controversial Storyline With Billy Gunn, More - WrestlingInc.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 3 views

Chuck Palumbo Talks About The End Of WCW, His Controversial Storyline With Billy Gunn, More read news >>

?Chuck Palumbo Discusses Working With Billy Gunn, Says His Biker Gimmick Was "Distasteful", & More | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 1 views

In an interview with The Two Man Power Trip of Wrestling podcast, Chuck Palumbo revealed which of his wrestling characters he found... read news >>

Chuck Palumbo Talks Billy & Chuck's Commitment Ceremony, Finding His Last WWE Angle "Distasteful", The End of WCW, The I

  • 2 years ago
  • 7 views

Today Chuck Palumbo, the former WWE & WCW Superstar joins the Two Man Power Trip of Wrestling to discuss his newest project, a reality show that rebuilds legendary cars and transforms lives in RUSTED DEVELOPMENT (fka Lords of the Car Hoards) on Discovery Channel every Monday, at 10 PM/ET. Chuck, John and Chad discuss his wrestling career and […] The post Chuck Palumbo Talks Billy & Chuck’s Commitment Ceremony, Finding His Last WWE Angle “Distasteful”, The End of WCW, The Invasion & More appeared read news >>

Chuck Palumbo Talks About The End Of WCW And Pushing Younger Talent By WCW In 2000 | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 3 views

Chuck Palumbo, the former WWE & WCW Superstar recently appeared on the Two Man Power Trip of Wrestling podcast to discuss his newest... read news >>

More Chuck News

Related Photos

Chuck (Charles Palumbo) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 3 views

Chuck (Charles Palumbo) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

Good looking out to my homie Chuck Palumbo CPKUSTOMS for trik-n-out my Harley! #ride#allday#cpkustoms#loardofthecarhoar

  • 4 years ago
  • 2 views

Good looking out to my homie Chuck Palumbo CPKUSTOMS for trik-n-out my Harley! #ride#allday#cpkustoms#loardofthecarhoards Rey Mysterio Instagram Post - August 04, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/rS4-0vJM7u/ view photo >>

Thx to my Homie @Chuck Palumbo for hook-N me up with his gear! Fallow him @ CHUCKPALUMBO And don't forget to check out

  • 4 years ago
  • 13 views

Thx to my Homie @Chuck Palumbo for hook-N me up with his gear! Fallow him @ CHUCKPALUMBO And don't forget to check out his show on Discovery LORDS OF THE CAR HOARDS! #custombikes #619er #talentedSOB #DoesItAll #CPKUSTOMS # Rey Mysterio Instagram Post - July 04, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/qCw3iUJMxD/ view photo >>

Watching Lords of the car Hoards on Discovery with Chuck Palumbo Rey Mysterio Instagram Post - April 07, 2014

  • 4 years ago
  • 3 views

Watching Lords of the car Hoards on Discovery with Chuck Palumbo Rey Mysterio Instagram Post - April 07, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/mgRyKCJMyM/ view photo >>

Congrats to the big homie Chuck Palumbo on his new tv show LORDS OF THE CAR HOARDS on Discovery coming Nxt month!!! Che

  • 4 years ago
  • 3 views

Congrats to the big homie Chuck Palumbo on his new tv show LORDS OF THE CAR HOARDS on Discovery coming Nxt month!!! Check it out! #discoverychannel#xwwechuckyP#blessed#talented#congrats #dreamchaser Rey Mysterio Instagram Post - March 11, 2014 http://instagram.com/p/laHge5pM0q/ view photo >>