• 122 views

Real Name: Ashley Fliehr
Ring Name: Charlotte
Date of Birth: Jan 05, 1986
Weight: Login to update
Height: 178.0 cm
Location: The Queen City
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Photos

Charlotte (Ashley Fliehr) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 20 views

Charlotte (Ashley Fliehr) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>