• 22 views

Real Name: Charles Skaggs
Ring Name: 2 Cold Scorpio
Date of Birth: Jan 25, 1965
Weight: 104.0 kg
Height: 180.0 cm
Location: Celebration, Florida
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update

Related Videos

Rob Van Dam vs. 2 Cold Scorpio: Living Dangerously 1998

  • 5 years ago
  • 17 views

RVD and 2 Cold Scoprio dazzle the ECW fans. More WWE - http://www.wwe.com/ watch video >>

Zack Ryder's Iced 3 - August 2013, Dean Malenko vs Too Cold Scorpio - ECW 3/21/95 - FULL MATCH

  • 4 years ago
  • 7 views

Join 'Long Island Iced Z' Zack Ryder, as he lays out his top 3 picks for the month on Classics on Demand. ECW Television Title - Champion Dean Malenko defends against the unorthodox Too Cold Scorpio. From Hardcore TV, 3/21/95. #wweclassics watch video >>

Related News

?2 Cold Scorpio Discusses The WWE Hall Of Fame, His 'Flash Funk' Gimmick, Drug Use & More | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 3 years ago
  • 4 views

In an interview with MooreGlenn.com, 2 Cold Scorpio spoke about his time in the WWF as Flash Funk. Here are highlights: On the Flash Funk... read news >>

WWE Superstars Remember 9/11, Update On The MYC Finale And WWE 205 Live, 2 Cold Scorpio Wrestles - WrestlingInc.com

  • 10 months ago
  • 3 views

WWE Superstars Remember 9/11, Update On The MYC Finale And WWE 205 Live, 2 Cold Scorpio Wrestles read news >>

Braun Strowman Has A Poem For Roman Reigns (Photo), WWE's ECW On WWE Network, 2 Cold Scorpio Shoots - WrestlingInc.com

  • a year ago
  • 0 views

Braun Strowman Has A Poem For Roman Reigns (Photo), WWE's ECW On WWE Network, 2 Cold Scorpio Shoots read news >>

2 Cold Scorpio And More Join Concussion Lawsuit Against WWE | eWrestlingNews.com

  • a year ago
  • 0 views

Wrestling Inc reports that a number of wrestlers joined the lawsuit filed against WWE. The newest wrestlers to join are 2 Cold Scorpio,... read news >>

?Eric Young Still Taking Indy Bookings, 2 Cold Scorpio Blasts Taz (Video), & More | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 0 views

WWE NXT Superstar Eric Young is still taking some indy bookings, as he tweeted the following earlier today: Thank you everyone really... read news >>

?2 Cold Scorpio Discusses Bret Hart Punching Vince McMahon After The Montreal Screwjob - Video | eWrestlingNews.com

  • 2 years ago
  • 8 views

Former WWE, ECW, and WCW Superstar 2 Cold Scorpio recently did an interview with Hannibal TV. During the interview, he discussed the... read news >>

More 2 Cold Scorpio News

Related Photos

2 Cold Scorpio (Charles Skaggs) Profile Photo February 04, 2015

  • 3 years ago
  • 8 views

2 Cold Scorpio (Charles Skaggs) Profile Photo February 04, 2015 view photo >>

ON THIS DAY: Ron Simmons and 2 Cold Scorpio took on Brian Pillman and #TheFranchise Shane Douglas in an incredible tag

  • 2 years ago
  • 3 views

ON THIS DAY: Ron Simmons and 2 Cold Scorpio took on Brian Pillman and #TheFranchise Shane Douglas in an incredible tag team match on #ECWHardcoreTV in 1994! Catch the full episode on the award-winning #WWENetwork. WWE Instagram Post - December 06, 2015 https://www.instagram.com/p/-9VJu1gFL7/ view photo >>